pic2fly.Com - Info

pic2fly receives about 7,226 unique visitors and 9,755 (1.35 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $57.81/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $29,642.69. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pic2fly.com is ranked number 113,370 in the world and 0.00157% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, H2K, Canada and links to network IP address 24.231.96.226.

About - pic2fly.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$29,642.69
Daily Revenue:
$57.81
Monthly Revenue:
$1,734.30
Yearly Revenue:
$21,100.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,226
Monthly Unique Visitors:
216,780
Daily Pageviews:
9,755 (1.35 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
113,370 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00157% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
442
Average Load Time:
(4266 ms) 9 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 23.2%22.7%68423
India 13.6%11.3%66930
Iran 5.3%3.9%26936
Canada 4.6%4.7%40233
Germany 3.7%6.0%71510
United Kingdom 3.7%3.8%70405
France 3.4%2.7%68661
Spain 1.6%1.1%111858

Contributing Subdomains

Currently Not Available

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
166,000
Google Indexed Pages:
192,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
149,803
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
211,036
Bing Backlinks:
180,482
Bing Indexed Pages:
197,623

Domain Overview

SEMrush pic2fly.com
Domain:
  pic2fly.com
Rank:
  9898025
Organic Keywords:
  4
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  7,617
Facebook shares:
  57
Facebook comments:
  64
FB comments box:
  35
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  7,738
Tweets:
  32
Google +:
  25
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  40
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  52

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
24.231.96.226
ASN:
AS6461 
ISP:
MFN - Metromedia Fiber Network 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
H2K
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 24.231.96.226

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.2.1
Date: Sun, 01 Feb 2015 10:23:57 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.4-14+deb7u9
Set-Cookie: ci_session=a%3A4%3A%7Bs%3A10%3A%22session_id%22%3Bs%3A32%3A%222de6024e76568daf6fb55264f66fe9fa%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22ip_address%22%3Bs%3A14%3A%2267.212.187.106%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22user_agent%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A13%3A%22last_activity%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%221422786237%22%3B%7Dec629747c30a973e14e2865448fb5ded; expires=Sun, 01-Feb-2015 12:23:57 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: ci_session=a%3A4%3A%7Bs%3A10%3A%22session_id%22%3Bs%3A32%3A%222de6024e76568daf6fb55264f66fe9fa%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22ip_address%22%3Bs%3A14%3A%2267.212.187.106%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22user_agent%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A13%3A%22last_activity%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%221422786237%22%3B%7Dec629747c30a973e14e2865448fb5ded; expires=Sun, 01-Feb-2015 12:23:57 GMT; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 24.231.96.226 1800
MX mail.doithosting.com 1800
SOA 1800
Mname dns1.name-services.com
Rname info.name-services.com
Serial Number 2002050701
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns2.name-services.com 3598
NS dns3.name-services.com 3598
NS dns4.name-services.com 3598
NS dns1.name-services.com 3598
NS dns5.name-services.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-04-25
Domain Age:
3 years 9 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: PIC2FLY.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1652***1923_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-04-26T12:17:38.00Z
Creation Date: 2011-04-25T03:32:47.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-04-25T03:32:47.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O PIC2FLY.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O PIC2FLY.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O PIC2FLY.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-04-26T12:17:38.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PIC2FLY.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 02-may-2014
Creation Date: 25-apr-2011
Expiration Date: 25-apr-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 01 Feb 2015 10:23:43 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pic2fly.com widget
Last update was 182 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.