pic2fly.Com - Info

pic2fly.com
pic2fly receives about 7,226 unique visitors and 9,755 (1.35 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $57.81/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $29,642.69. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pic2fly.com is ranked number 113,370 in the world and 0.00157% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, H2K, Canada and links to network IP address 24.231.96.226.

About - pic2fly.Com

WRITE article about pic2fly.com

How many visitors does pic2fly.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,226
Monthly Unique Visitors:
216,780
Daily Pageviews:
9,755 (1.35 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
113,370 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00157% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
442
Average Load Time:
(4266 ms) 9 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 23.2%22.7%68423
India 13.6%11.3%66930
Iran 5.3%3.9%26936
Canada 4.6%4.7%40233
Germany 3.7%6.0%71510
United Kingdom 3.7%3.8%70405
France 3.4%2.7%68661
Spain 1.6%1.1%111858

Where do visitors go on this site?

Currently Not Available

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush pic2fly.com
Domain:
  pic2fly.com
Rank:
  9,898,025
Organic Keywords:
  4
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

pic2fly.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  7,617
Facebook shares:
  57
Facebook comments:
  64
FB comments box:
  35
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  7,738
Tweets:
  32
Google +:
  25
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  40
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pic2fly.com can earn?

Website Value:
$29,642.69
Daily Revenue:
$57.81
Monthly Revenue:
$1,734.30
Yearly Revenue:
$21,100.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is pic2fly.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
24.231.96.226
ASN:
AS6461 
ISP:
Abovenet Communications, Inc 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
H2K
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 24.231.96.226

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  52

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did pic2fly.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.2.1
Date: Sun, 01 Feb 2015 10:23:57 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.4-14+deb7u9
Set-Cookie: ci_session=a%3A4%3A%7Bs%3A10%3A%22session_id%22%3Bs%3A32%3A%222de6024e76568daf6fb55264f66fe9fa%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22ip_address%22%3Bs%3A14%3A%2267.212.187.106%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22user_agent%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A13%3A%22last_activity%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%221422786237%22%3B%7Dec629747c30a973e14e2865448fb5ded; expires=Sun, 01-Feb-2015 12:23:57 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: ci_session=a%3A4%3A%7Bs%3A10%3A%22session_id%22%3Bs%3A32%3A%222de6024e76568daf6fb55264f66fe9fa%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22ip_address%22%3Bs%3A14%3A%2267.212.187.106%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22user_agent%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A13%3A%22last_activity%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%221422786237%22%3B%7Dec629747c30a973e14e2865448fb5ded; expires=Sun, 01-Feb-2015 12:23:57 GMT; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 24.231.96.226 1800
MX mail.doithosting.com 1800
SOA 1800
Mname dns1.name-services.com
Rname info.name-services.com
Serial Number 2002050701
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns2.name-services.com 3598
NS dns3.name-services.com 3598
NS dns4.name-services.com 3598
NS dns1.name-services.com 3598
NS dns5.name-services.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-04-25
Domain Age:
3 years 9 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: PIC2FLY.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1652***1923_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-04-26T12:17:38.00Z
Creation Date: 2011-04-25T03:32:47.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-04-25T03:32:47.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O PIC2FLY.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O PIC2FLY.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O PIC2FLY.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-04-26T12:17:38.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PIC2FLY.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 02-may-2014
Creation Date: 25-apr-2011
Expiration Date: 25-apr-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 01 Feb 2015 10:23:43 GMT <<<
Last update was 377 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pic2fly.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.